Ergebnis Gemeinderatswahl 2014 Seeshaupt

Vorläufiges Endergebnis
5 Stimmbezirk

 CSU 
 
  28,2 %     7.913    5 Sitze 
 SPD 
 
  13,9 %     3.887    2 Sitze 
 PfB 
 
  33,5 %     9.399    5 Sitze 
 FDP 
 
  6,9 %     1.922    1 Sitze 
 GrAS 
 
  17,5 %     4.919    3 Sitze 

Wahlberechtigte:   2.499
Wähler/innen:   1.853
Wahlbeteiligung:   74,1%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "CSU"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 102  Amon, Max 1.186  15,0%gewählt
 101  von Gruchalla, Jan 1.057  13,4%gewählt
 103  Eberle, Petra 845  10,7%gewählt
 104  Frey, Daniel 706  8,9%gewählt
 106  Tomulla, Christian 599  7,6%gewählt
 105  Sporer, Josef 479  6,1%    nicht gewählt
 108  Dittrich, Stefan 479  6,1%    nicht gewählt
 110  Aigner, Ulrike 405  5,1%    nicht gewählt
 112  Veith, Georg 398  5,0%    nicht gewählt
 107  Franz, Wolfgang 332  4,2%    nicht gewählt
 109  Kelley, Anna-Maria 290  3,7%    nicht gewählt
 113  Dr. Meßmer, Albert 284  3,6%    nicht gewählt
 111  von Jungenfeld, Dorothee 266  3,4%    nicht gewählt
 115  Walther, Bernhard 233  2,9%    nicht gewählt
 116  Rabe, Lutz 200  2,5%    nicht gewählt
 114  Kossyk, Daniela 154  1,9%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "SPD"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 201  Egold, Fritz 789  20,3%gewählt
 202  Ott, Markus 677  17,4%gewählt
 203  Lidl, Andreas 388  10,0%    nicht gewählt
 206  Mauritz, Reinhard 285  7,3%    nicht gewählt
 209  Siedentopf, Adrian 229  5,9%    nicht gewählt
 205  Knossalla, Hannes 227  5,8%    nicht gewählt
 212  Seidler, Rudolf 180  4,6%    nicht gewählt
 207  Weber, Reinhard 171  4,4%    nicht gewählt
 210  Wunder, Ernst 152  3,9%    nicht gewählt
 208  Kapsberger, Sofie 141  3,6%    nicht gewählt
 214  Müller, Christian 136  3,5%    nicht gewählt
 213  Fromme-Dörfler, Berit 121  3,1%    nicht gewählt
 204  Hott, Rainer 112  2,9%    nicht gewählt
 211  Ascher, Ferdinand 111  2,9%    nicht gewählt
 215  Vierheller, Ursula 86  2,2%    nicht gewählt
 216  Deutschmann, Harry 82  2,1%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 5, "PfB"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 502  Stuffer, Friedrich 2.045  21,8%gewählt
 501  Bernwieser, Michael 1.840  19,6%gewählt
 504  Kopf, Barbara 733  7,8%gewählt
 506  Habich, Bernd 680  7,2%gewählt
 503  Müller, Stefan 648  6,9%gewählt
 505  Leininger, Georg 549  5,8%    nicht gewählt
 509  Walther, Andreas 459  4,9%    nicht gewählt
 508  Dommaschk, Hubert jun. 428  4,6%    nicht gewählt
 511  Dr. Kleemann, Stephan 428  4,6%    nicht gewählt
 507  Plikat, Georgette-Caroline 397  4,2%    nicht gewählt
 515  Lenski, Klaus 233  2,5%    nicht gewählt
 512  Luithlen, Thomas 220  2,3%    nicht gewählt
 516  Otto, Frank 200  2,1%    nicht gewählt
 513  Beilicke, Axel 182  1,9%    nicht gewählt
 510  Tauber, Veronika 180  1,9%    nicht gewählt
 514  Zalud, Josef 177  1,9%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 6, "FDP"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 601  Mell, Armin 756  39,3%gewählt
 602  Laschinsky, Rüdiger 252  13,1%    nicht gewählt
 605  Willkomm, Rasso 219  11,4%    nicht gewählt
 603  Radmer, Quirin 205  10,7%    nicht gewählt
 608  Willkomm, Christiane 202  10,5%    nicht gewählt
 606  Fladner, Matthias 128  6,7%    nicht gewählt
 604  Rohrka-Kremer, Hans-Dieter 103  5,4%    nicht gewählt
 607  Müller, Claudia 57  3,0%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 7, "GrAS"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 701  Fischer, Peter 969  19,7%gewählt
 705  Fent, Manfred 572  11,6%gewählt
 702  Xylander, Ulrike 570  11,6%gewählt
 703  Blaut, Peter 568  11,5%    nicht gewählt
 704  Schuster, Christiane 370  7,5%    nicht gewählt
 711  Rilk, Andreas 332  6,7%    nicht gewählt
 707  Hausmann, Thomas 267  5,4%    nicht gewählt
 706  Schneider-Miholic, Ursula 203  4,1%    nicht gewählt
 716  Konrad, Herbert 176  3,6%    nicht gewählt
 708  Riedel, Gabriele 149  3,0%    nicht gewählt
 712  Fent, Gerlinde Maria 147  3,0%    nicht gewählt
 715  Dr. Westebbe, Peter 145  2,9%    nicht gewählt
 713  Dr. Sparrer, Gerhard 123  2,5%    nicht gewählt
 709  Harbers, Franz 110  2,2%    nicht gewählt
 710  Wacker, Ingetraut 110  2,2%    nicht gewählt
 714  Schneider, Susanne 108  2,2%    nicht gewählt


Nr. Stimmbezirk Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
Gültige
Stimmen
CSU SPD PfB FDP GrAS
1 Seeshaupt I 1.079 357 5.296 1.480
27,9%
917
17,3%
1.429
27,0%
415
7,8%
1.055
19,9%
2 Seeshaupt II 1.116 331 4.989 1.192
23,9%
770
15,4%
1.630
32,7%
315
6,3%
1.082
21,7%
3 Seeshaupt III 304 114 1.640 469
28,6%
136
8,3%
719
43,8%
19
1,2%
297
18,1%
B11 BRIEFWAHL I - 537 8.203 2.418
29,5%
1.055
12,9%
2.873
35,0%
674
8,2%
1.183
14,4%
B12 BRIEFWAHL II - 514 7.912 2.354
29,8%
1.009
12,8%
2.748
34,7%
499
6,3%
1.302
16,5%