Seeshaupt

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl Seeshaupt, Seeshaupt
Amtliches Endergebnis, 17.03.2020 17:07:20

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 7.254 25,9 %
AfD 362 1,3 %
SPD 1.269 4,5 %
FDP 3.072 11,0 %
PfB 8.986 32,1 %
GrAS 7.042 25,2 %
Stimmberechtigte 2.632 -
Wähler 1.871 71,1 %
Ungültige Stimmen 31 1,7 %
Gültige Stimmen 27.985 99,9 %

Gewählte

Gewählte

Gemeinderatswahl Seeshaupt, Seeshaupt
Amtliches Endergebnis, 17.03.2020 17:07:20

Gewählter Partei
Egold Friedrich CSU
Tomulla Christian CSU
Frey Daniel CSU
von Gruchalla Jan CSU
Weber Reinhard SPD
Mell Armin FDP
Fischer Benedikt FDP
Amon Maximilian PfB
Habich Bernd PfB
Leininger Georg PfB
Müller Stefan PfB
Höck Christian PfB
Eberle Petra GrAS
Rilk Andreas GrAS
Helfenbein Kristine GrAS
Blaut Peter GrAS

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Egold Friedrich 1 1.517
2 von Jungenfeld Dorothee 5 505
3 Wunder Kornelia 7 474
4 Frey Daniel 3 631
5 Dommaschk Hubert jun. 6 503
6 Tomulla Christian 2 738
7 Siedentopf Adrian 9 302
8 Gleich Peter 8 469
9 Franz Wolfgang 10 300
10 Seidler Rudolf 12 297
11 Koch Barbara 14 182
12 Sporer Josef 11 299
13 von Gruchalla Jan 4 557
14 Fink Matthias 13 208
15 Knossalla Roswitha 15 164
16 Lidl Henry 16 108

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Neumeyer Alexander 1 206
2 Neumeyer Susanne 2 156

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Weber Reinhard 1 427
2 Renger Petra 2 215
3 Haderlein Siegfried 3 182
4 Hendriok-Weber Angelika 5 135
5 Lossnitzer-Haderlein Caterina 6 89
6 Vierheller Ursula 7 76
7 Mauritz Reinhard 4 145

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mell Armin 1 1.425
2 Maatz Christian 3 312
3 Rehm Alexander 5 253
4 Müller Hannah 4 275
5 Laschinsky Rüdiger 9 72
6 Fischer Benedikt 2 335
7 Rohrka-Kremer Hans-Dieter 10 68
8 Dr. rer. nat. Willkomm Rasso 7 105
9 Müller Claudia 8 81
10 Willkomm Christiane 6 146

PfB

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Habich Bernd 2 1.322
2 Kopf Barbara 6 693
3 Müller Stefan 4 791
4 Leininger Georg 3 842
5 Amon Maximilian 1 1.362
6 Berendsen Silke 13 326
7 Jung Maja 11 352
8 Höck Christian 5 737
9 Demmel Martin 7 456
10 Dehnicke Horst 12 341
11 Albrecht Susanne 8 420
12 Bödeker Meik 16 122
13 Plikat Georgette 14 266
14 Leicht Christian 10 354
15 Zalud Josef 15 198
16 Musselmann Klaus 9 404

GrAS

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Rilk Andreas 2 845
2 Eberle Petra 1 982
3 Blaut Peter 4 632
4 Helfenbein Kristine 3 758
5 Lang Gerhard 9 317
6 Neumeyer-Huth Christiane 10 315
7 Geßner Tobias 12 288
8 Schuster Christiane 7 398
9 Hornauer Norbert 6 508
10 Wacker Ingetraut 15 202
11 Dr. med. Sparrer Gerhard 14 215
12 Hausmann Thomas 8 325
13 Konrad Herbert 11 299
14 Fent Manfred 5 529
15 Kretzler Doris 16 187
16 Rilk Katrin 13 242

Wahlbeteiligung: 71,1 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei